Women    Coed    Vancouver    Gresham    Rent Gym   Play @ Moda Center: New Dates!   Tournaments    FAQs
Schedules:  Sunday     Monday     Tuesday     Wednesday     Thursday     Friday     Saturday     Open Gyms
40+    Pick-to-Play   Zero Ref Game     Individuals   Next Session   Jerseys   Intel   Asian League   Contact   Rules   Discounted Blazer Tix
Intel Winter 2014-15 Basketball League

 

INTEL TRADITIONAL LEAGUE- NOW A 'FALL' 2017 LEAGUE 12 GAMES MINIMUM ($828)

Intel League will start the week of September 18th 2017, 19th, 20th and 21st; this is the traditional INTEL season commonly thought of as Winter but due to referee shortage and gym time issues was moved (year ago and again this year) to start in September. This particular season will start September 18th. We will take a break for the entire Thanksgiving week. Teams will have played 10 games before that (Thanksgiving break); we will return after Thanksgiving week to play 2 more weeks as your game 11 and final game 12 (the weeks for games 11 & 12 are December 4th, 11th). The entire league play is Intel-only teams and the Tournament of course is Intel-only teams. Winners of each division (Champions of the tournament)- will be given basketball jerseys as the award. The championship will occur on the week of December 18th (the entire season will be complete/over by December 18th). Note about total games- your 12th game is a playoff game and everyone makes the playoffs; if you win- you would get another game (a 13th game). PortlandBasketball.com can start taking payments from individuals on teams- as early as August 30th. Schedules will  be posted for the entire season but that schedule will not be posted until (Thursday September 14th). Any questions- best to text 5033804539 for quickest response.

 

INTEL WINTER 2018 LEAGUE 10 GAMES MINIMUM

Intel WINTER League will start the week of January 8th (2018), 10th or 11th (choose to play all of your games on the SAME day every week- choose from Mondays, Wednesdays or Thursdays); teams will get 10 games minimum for $690Your first 9 games are regular season games on the day you choose to play; then- your 10th game is a playoff game on a Wednesday night- with Intel teams only (so you can plan ahead, this 10th game/playoff game is on Wednesday March 14th, 2018 at 8:30pm at Beaverton Hoop on court #4. This playoff game is your 10th game; if you win, you will play an 11th game which is a Championship game, the same night at 9:25pm on court #2 (we need to get this Championship game in as a double-header on Wednsday March 14th so as to avoid having any games over Spring Break 2018). Restated- the entire season will be complete/over by March 14th, 2018. Any questions text 5033804539.

 

INTEL SPRING 2018 LEAGUE 8 GAMES MINIMUM

Intel SPRING League will start the week of April 2nd 2018, 4th or 5th 2017 (choose to play all of your games on the same day- either Mondays, Wednesdays or Thursdays); teams will get 8 games minimum for $552Your first 7 games are regular season games on the day you choose to play; then- your 8th game is a playoff game on a Wednesday night- with Intel teams only (so you can plan ahead, this 8th game/playoff game is on Wednesday May 23rd, 2018 at 8:30pm at Beaverton Hoop on court #4. The playoff game is your 8th game; if you win, you will play an 9th game (a Championship game the following Wednesday night May 30th- also at the Hoop, also on court #4). Any questions text 5033804539.

INTEL SUMMER 2018 LEAGUE 10 GAMES MINIMUM

Intel SUMMER League will start the week of June 12th (2017), 14th or 15th, 2017 (choose to play your games - all on the same day- Mondays, Wednesdays or Thursdays). Teams will get 10 games minimum for $690Your first 9 games are regular season games on the day you choose to play; then, your 10th game is a playoff game on a Wednesday night- with Intel teams only. This playoff game (so you can plan ahead) is Wednesday August 23rd, 2017 game time 9:25pm at Beaverton Hoop on court #4. This playoff game is your 10th game; if you win, you will play an 11th game (a Championship game the following Wednesday night August 30th- also at the Hoop, also on court #4). Any questions text 5033804539.





INTEL TEAMS - IN THE TRADITIONAL SEASON- (SEASON STARTING SEPTEMBER 18th-21st)
You do NOT have to register via PortlandBasketball.com 'Register' link (as you will with other 3 seasons);
Instead, your registration is to copy BELOW & send answers to office@PortlandBasketball.com

 

·           Team Name

·           Division

§  A (games will be on Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs – please be accurate with your conflict info below)

§  B (games will be on Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs – please be accurate with your conflict info below)

 

Note about the B division: all of the Bs from (that play on all the days) will play each other as much as possible during the 'season' (pre-tournament)...

it is only at the tournament time, where we break the Bs into 2 groups

Traditionally- the 2 groups were called 'B Front Half' and 'B Back Half' and one year- it was labeled 'B' and 'C' but

-But for the sake of everyone understanding it is NOT a skill difference we will name these B 1st Half Tournament & B Back Half Tournament

Restated- this 'separation' only occurs at the tournament time

As you can see, Intel Traditional Season- will produce 3 different champions (A, B First Half & B Back Half)

 

·           Captain and Co-Captain

§  Names

§  WWID

§  Cell phone numbers (PortlandBasketball needs 3 active cell #s bc we never call you with game time changes- only text).

·           Team members

§  Name

§  WWID

§  All Intel Blue are eligible

§  Non-Intel players are not allowed. 

·           Things to note

§  A player can only play full time on 1 team. If a team needs a substitute from another team for regular season games (so that the game occurs for opponent and for your players), please email in a bit of detail to office@ Portlandbasketball.com or text 5035978819 for approval before tipoff if you would. Also note- if you need a player or two (to make sure you show up with five) it is actually best to ASK for a fill in player from the league by texting 5035978810 AND 5033804539 (the league will find a player for you). In this 'fill in' situation- Intel is trying to avoid ringers being recruited (for the sake of winning) (restated- subs are recruited so the game occurs bc in this league no-shows are not allowed... every game must occur for the sake of your opponent and your own teammates who are available to play). For playoffs, no 'fill in' players can play (for any reason); only roster players can participate in playoff games (and at that, they must have played at lease 3 games with your team prior to playoffs).

§  A player can only play on one team.

§  While roster changes are fairly liberal, do not expect that it is o.k. to add ‘ringers’ once you get to the playoffs – this means employees visiting from another campus as well as players whose teams have already been eliminated from the playoffs.  We do not have the time or ability to police everything so please use your best judgment – e.g. if it seems like it’s a little shady then it probably is. You can always text the question in to 5035978819.

·           Conflicts

§  Use (bottom) to mark your team’s top 4 conflicts with X's If your team cannot play a certain day/time mark it with an X (to get best variety/parity limit your X's only to true needs).

§  Do not list more than 4 conflicts (the less conflicts you have the more likely you woud get variety & parity in your schedule).

§  Use table (bottom) as well to color in GREEN= good with that, GOLD= okay with that and RED= not okay with that

§  I cannot guarantee that your team will never have a conflict with games times, but the scheduler will do his best.

 

 

Example table: (GREEN- good Gold= okay while Red= avoid this) and X means games that are un-playable (please limit this to 0 to 4)

Game Times

Mon

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

7:00 p.m.

 

 

 

8:00 p.m.

 

X

X

 

9:00 p.m.

X

X

 

 

 

Team captain- please fill this table out and email to office@portlandbasketball.com

Game Times

Mon

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

7:00 p.m.

 

 

 

8:00 p.m.

 



 

9:00 p.m.



 

 

 

 


The league website will be maintained by Portland Basketball with team, schedule, rules, and standings information. In fact, you will visit this very page to get your schedule.

 



Monday, September 18, 2017 - Thursday, September 21, 2017
Monday, September 18, 2017 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #1 Rim Rats vs Net Profits 
Monday, September 18, 2017 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3 Karl Goes Primetime vs Picket Fence
Monday, September 18, 2017 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2 Rev Two (Intel) vs Silverbacks (intel)
Monday, September 18, 2017 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2 One Last Run vs Sun Blazers
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3 Misfits vs Chip City 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2 The Decline vs Flow Like Water
Wednesday, September 20, 2017 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2 Gorilla Crab Ballers (Intel) vs D1X Men (Intel)
Thursday, September 21, 2017 8:50pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct#1 Alley Oops (INTEL)  vs Revolution
;
Week Team Pts 4 Opponent Pts Ag Time Location
1 Alley Oops (Intel) 39 SilverBacks 36 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
2 Alley Oops (Intel) 40 Rev One 48 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
3 Alley Oops (Intel) 47 The Revolution 71 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
4 Alley Oops (Intel) 32 Fab 15 53 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
5 Alley Oops (Intel) 48 Chip City 54 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
6 Alley Oops (Intel) 32 Picket Fence 50 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
7 Alley Oops (Intel) 49 The Revolution 68 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
8 Alley Oops (Intel) 42 The Revolution 52 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
10 Alley Oops (Intel) 35 SilverBacks 41 7:00pm @ SPARC
11 Alley Oops (Intel) 51 The Decline 53 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
12 Alley Oops (Intel) 58 The Revolution 54 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
13 Alley Oops (Intel) 60 Rev One 44 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
1 Chip City 35 Rev One 39 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
2 Chip City 51 MisFits 36 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
3 Chip City 29 Fab 15 73 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
4 Chip City 70 The Revolution 80 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
5 Chip City 54 Alley Oops (Intel) 48 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
6 Chip City 47 Rev One 35 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
7 Chip City 52 MisFits 51 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
10 Chip City 53 Sun Blazers 64 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Chip City 62 FABsolutely Abulous (Fab not enough) 84 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Chip City 46 Rev One 35 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
13 Chip City 58 The Revolution 64 9:05pm @ Muslim Educational Trust
13 Chip City 69 MisFits 59 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
1 D1 X-Men 40 Sun Blazers 49 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
2 D1 X-Men 48 Net Prophets 76 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
3 D1 X-Men 67 SilverBacks 58 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
4 D1 X-Men 69 Rev One 56 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
5 D1 X-Men 42 Fab 15 49 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
6 D1 X-Men 52 Sun Blazers 49 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #5
7 D1 X-Men 63 FABsolutely Abulous (Were short players) 65 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
8 D1 X-Men 64 SilverBacks 57 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
9 D1 X-Men 61 FABsolutely Abulous 37 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 D1 X-Men 59 Sun Blazers 58 7:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2
13 D1 X-Men 69 SilverBacks 49 8:10pm @ Muslim Educational Trust
13 D1 X-Men 65 The Decline 64 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
1 Fab 15 57 The Decline 71 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
2 Fab 15 62 FABsolutely Abulous 40 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
3 Fab 15 73 Chip City 29 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
4 Fab 15 53 Alley Oops (Intel) 32 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
5 Fab 15 49 D1 X-Men 42 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
6 Fab 15 76 The Decline 72 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 Fab 15 70 Rim Rats 71 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #5
8 Fab 15 69 Sun Blazers 67 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
9 Fab 15 49 Karl Goes Primetime 73 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Fab 15 0 NO SHOW 2 8:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2
12 Fab 15 103 The Decline 91 8:20pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
13 Fab 15 2 FABsolutely Abulous 0 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
1 FABsolutely Abulous 40 Picket Fence 83 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
2 FABsolutely Abulous 40 Fab 15 62 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
3 FABsolutely Abulous 60 The Decline 69 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
4 FABsolutely Abulous 55 Karl Goes Primetime 90 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
6 FABsolutely Abulous 57 SilverBacks 70 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 FABsolutely Abulous 65 D1 X-Men -gets win as fab was short 63 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
7 FABsolutely Abulous 41 The Decline 74 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
8 FABsolutely Abulous 59 The Decline 86 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
9 FABsolutely Abulous 37 D1 X-Men 61 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 FABsolutely Abulous 84 Chip City (chip wins via forfeit) 62 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 FABsolutely Abulous 0 MisFits 2 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 FABsolutely Abulous 0 Fab 15 2 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
1 Gorilla Crab Ballers 46 Net Prophets 55 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
2 Gorilla Crab Ballers 58 Rim Rats 66 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
3 Gorilla Crab Ballers 76 Sun Blazers 69 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
4 Gorilla Crab Ballers 67 Picket Fence 89 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
5 Gorilla Crab Ballers 68 Karl Goes Primetime 65 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 Gorilla Crab Ballers 65 Net Prophets 86 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 Gorilla Crab Ballers 66 Karl Goes Primetime 82 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
7 Gorilla Crab Ballers 53 Picket Fence 66 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
9 Gorilla Crab Ballers 66 Picket Fence 77 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
10 Gorilla Crab Ballers 54 Karl Goes Primetime 66 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Gorilla Crab Ballers 52 Net Prophets 69 7:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 Gorilla Crab Ballers 47 Rim Rats 79 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
1 Karl Goes Primetime 60 Rim Rats 66 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
2 Karl Goes Primetime 51 Picket Fence 83 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
3 Karl Goes Primetime 44 Net Prophets 41 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
4 Karl Goes Primetime 90 FABsolutely Abulous 55 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
5 Karl Goes Primetime 65 Gorilla Crab Ballers 68 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 Karl Goes Primetime 62 Rim Rats 56 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 Karl Goes Primetime 82 Gorilla Crab Ballers 66 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
8 Karl Goes Primetime 61 Net Prophets 55 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
9 Karl Goes Primetime 73 Fab 15 49 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
10 Karl Goes Primetime 66 Gorilla Crab Ballers 54 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Karl Goes Primetime 0 Rim Rats NO SHOW 0 8:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 Karl Goes Primetime 60 Picket Fence 48 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #4
1 MisFits 48 The Revolution 49 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
2 MisFits 36 Chip City 51 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
3 MisFits 56 Rev One 55 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
4 MisFits 41 SilverBacks 53 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 MisFits 46 The Revolution 51 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
7 MisFits 51 Chip City 52 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 MisFits 41 Rev One 57 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
8 MisFits 52 Rev One 48 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
9 MisFits 60 Sun Blazers 81 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2
11 MisFits 42 The Revolution 34 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
13 MisFits 2 FABsolutely Abulous 0 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 MisFits 59 Chip City 69 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
1 Net Prophets 55 Gorilla Crab Ballers 46 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
2 Net Prophets 76 D1 X-Men 48 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
3 Net Prophets 41 Karl Goes Primetime 44 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
4 Net Prophets 50 Rim Rats 64 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
5 Net Prophets 67 Picket Fence 65 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
6 Net Prophets 86 Gorilla Crab Ballers 65 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
8 Net Prophets 55 Karl Goes Primetime 61 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
9 Net Prophets 52 Rim Rats 59 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
10 Net Prophets 53 Picket Fence 60 8:00pm @ SPARC
11 Net Prophets 69 Gorilla Crab Ballers 52 7:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Net Prophets 70 Picket Fence 72 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
12 Net Prophets 69 Rim Rats 64 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
1 Picket Fence 83 FABsolutely Abulous 40 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
2 Picket Fence 83 Karl Goes Primetime 51 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
3 Picket Fence 49 Rim Rats 52 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
4 Picket Fence 89 Gorilla Crab Ballers 67 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
5 Picket Fence 65 Net Prophets 67 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
6 Picket Fence 50 Alley Oops (Intel) 32 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
7 Picket Fence 66 Gorilla Crab Ballers 53 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
8 Picket Fence 51 Rim Rats 57 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
9 Picket Fence 77 Gorilla Crab Ballers 66 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
10 Picket Fence 60 Net Prophets 53 8:00pm @ SPARC
11 Picket Fence 72 Net Prophets 70 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
13 Picket Fence 48 Karl Goes Primetime 60 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #4
1 Rev One 39 Chip City 35 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
2 Rev One 48 Alley Oops (Intel) 40 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
3 Rev One 55 MisFits 56 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
4 Rev One 56 D1 X-Men 69 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
5 Rev One 54 The Revolution 46 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
6 Rev One 35 Chip City 47 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
7 Rev One 57 MisFits 41 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
8 Rev One 48 MisFits 52 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
11 Rev One 35 Chip City 46 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
11 Rev One 53 SilverBacks 47 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
13 Rev One 44 Alley Oops (Intel) 60 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
13 Rev One 43 The Revolution 58 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
1 Rim Rats 66 Karl Goes Primetime 60 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
2 Rim Rats 66 Gorilla Crab Ballers 58 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
3 Rim Rats 52 Picket Fence 49 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
4 Rim Rats 64 Net Prophets 50 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 Rim Rats 56 Karl Goes Primetime 62 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 Rim Rats 71 Fab 15 70 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #5
8 Rim Rats 57 Picket Fence 51 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
9 Rim Rats 59 Net Prophets 52 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Rim Rats 0 NO SHOW 2
12 Rim Rats 64 Net Prophets 69 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 Rim Rats 79 Gorilla Crab Ballers 47 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 Rim Rats 98 The Decline 85 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #4
1 SilverBacks 36 Alley Oops (Intel) 39 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
2 SilverBacks 48 Sun Blazers 57 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
3 SilverBacks 58 D1 X-Men 67 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
4 SilverBacks 53 MisFits 41 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 SilverBacks 70 FABsolutely Abulous 57 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 SilverBacks 70 Sun Blazers 64 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
8 SilverBacks 57 D1 X-Men 64 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
10 SilverBacks 41 Alley Oops (Intel) 35 7:00pm @ SPARC
11 SilverBacks 47 Rev One 53 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
11 SilverBacks 0 NO SHOW 2 8:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2
13 SilverBacks 0 Sun Blazers 2 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
13 SilverBacks 49 D1 X-Men 69 8:10pm @ Muslim Educational Trust
1 Sun Blazers 49 D1 X-Men 40 7:50pm @ Hillside Community Center
2 Sun Blazers 57 SilverBacks 48 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
3 Sun Blazers 69 Gorilla Crab Ballers 76 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
4 Sun Blazers 66 The Decline 87 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
5 Sun Blazers 73 The Decline 90 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 Sun Blazers 49 D1 X-Men 52 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #5
7 Sun Blazers 64 SilverBacks 70 8:45pm @ Hillside Community Center
8 Sun Blazers 67 Fab 15 69 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
9 Sun Blazers 81 MisFits 60 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2
10 Sun Blazers 64 Chip City 53 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
11 Sun Blazers 58 D1 X-Men 59 7:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #2
13 Sun Blazers 2 SilverBacks 0 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
1 The Decline 71 Fab 15 57 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
2 The Decline 72 The Revolution 56 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
3 The Decline 69 FABsolutely Abulous 60 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
4 The Decline 87 Sun Blazers 66 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
5 The Decline 90 Sun Blazers 73 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #3
6 The Decline 72 Fab 15 76 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
7 The Decline 74 FABsolutely Abulous 41 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
8 The Decline 86 FABsolutely Abulous 59 8:30pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
11 The Decline 53 Alley Oops (Intel) 51 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
12 The Decline 91 Fab 15 103 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
13 The Decline 85 Rim Rats 98 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #4
13 The Decline 64 D1 X-Men 65 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
1 The Revolution 49 MisFits 48 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
2 The Revolution 56 The Decline 72 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
3 The Revolution 71 Alley Oops (Intel) 47 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
4 The Revolution 80 Chip City 70 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
5 The Revolution 46 Rev One 54 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
6 The Revolution 51 MisFits 46 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
7 The Revolution 68 Alley Oops (Intel) 49 8:20pm @ PDX First Church of the Nazarene
8 The Revolution 52 Alley Oops (Intel) 42 9:25pm @ Beaverton Hoop Ct #6
11 The Revolution 34 MisFits 42 8:55pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
12 The Revolution 54 Alley Oops (Intel) 58 8:50pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #1
13 The Revolution 58 Rev One 43 8:00pm @ The Courts in Beaverton Ct #2
13 The Revolution 64 Chip City 58 9:05pm @ Muslim Educational Trust